HWH - MDN LOCAL - 38815 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Daily 128 Km

Train number 38815 is named as HWH - MDN LOCAL and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 10:25 and reaches station MIDNAPORE at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 10:25 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 10:34 10:35 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 10:37 10:38 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 10:40 10:41 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 10:44 10:45 7 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 10:48 10:49 10 1
ANDUL - ADL 10:51 10:52 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 10:56 10:57 16 1
NALPUR - NALR 11:01 11:02 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 11:06 11:07 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 11:09 11:10 27 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 11:13 11:14 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 11:17 11:18 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 11:21 11:22 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 11:25 11:26 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 11:31 11:32 45 1
Advertisement
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 11:35 11:36 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 11:39 11:40 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 11:44 11:45 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 11:50 11:51 58 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 11:57 11:58 64 1
PANSKURA - PKU 12:11 12:12 71 1
KHIRAI - KHAI 12:17 12:18 76 1
HAUR - HAUR 12:22 12:23 80 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 12:27 12:28 84 1
DUAN - DUAN 12:31 12:32 87 1
BALICHAK - BCK 12:35 12:36 90 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 12:41 12:42 96 1
MADPUR - MPD 12:46 12:47 102 1
JAKPUR - JPR 12:52 12:53 108 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 13:10 13:15 115 1
GIRIMAIDAN - GMDN 13:21 13:22 117 1
GOKULPUR - GKL 13:27 13:28 121 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 13:45 Dest 128 1
Advertisement