HWH-MDN LOCAL - 38801 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Daily 128 Km

Train number 38801 is named as HWH-MDN LOCAL and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 02:40 and reaches station MIDNAPORE at 05:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 02:40 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 02:55 02:56 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 03:01 03:02 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 03:06 03:07 16 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 03:14 03:15 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 03:18 03:19 27 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 03:21 03:22 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 03:25 03:26 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 03:29 03:30 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 03:33 03:34 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 03:39 03:40 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 03:42 03:43 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 03:46 03:47 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 03:51 03:52 55 1
Advertisement
MECHEDA - MCA 03:56 03:57 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 04:00 04:01 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 04:04 04:05 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 04:08 04:09 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 04:13 04:14 71 1
KHIRAI - KHAI 04:18 04:19 76 1
HAUR - HAUR 04:23 04:24 80 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 04:28 04:29 84 1
BALICHAK - BCK 04:35 04:36 90 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 04:40 04:41 96 1
MADPUR - MPD 04:45 04:46 102 1
JAKPUR - JPR 04:51 04:52 108 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 05:05 05:08 115 1
GIRIMAIDAN - GMDN 05:14 05:15 117 1
GOKULPUR - GKL 05:20 05:21 121 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 05:35 Dest 128 1
Advertisement