HWH MCA LOCAL - 38311 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (MCA)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 38311 is named as HWH MCA LOCAL and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 17:50 and reaches station at 19:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 17:50 0 1
- TPKR 17:59 18:00 3 1
- DSNR 18:02 18:03 4 1
- RMJ 18:05 18:06 6 1
- SRC 18:09 18:10 7 1
- MRGM 18:14 18:15 10 1
- ADL 18:16 18:17 12 1
- SEL 18:21 18:22 16 1
- ABB 18:24 18:25 17 1
- NALR 18:28 18:29 20 1
Advertisement
- BVA 18:33 18:34 24 1
- CGA 18:37 18:38 27 1
- FLR 18:40 18:41 30 1
- ULB 18:44 18:45 32 1
- BSBP 18:48 18:49 36 1
- KGY 18:52 18:53 40 1
- BZN 18:58 18:59 45 1
- GGTA 19:02 19:03 48 1
- DTE 19:06 19:07 51 1
- KIG 19:11 19:12 55 1
- MCA 19:22 Dest 58 1

FAQS

HWH MCA LOCAL - 38311 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH MCA LOCAL - 38311 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH MCA LOCAL - 38311 arrives at destination at 19:22.
HWH MCA LOCAL - 38311 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement