HWH-MCA LOCAL - 38321 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)MECHEDA (MCA)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 38321 is named as HWH-MCA LOCAL and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 22:57 and reaches station MECHEDA at 00:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 22:57 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 23:06 23:07 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 23:09 23:10 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 23:12 23:13 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 23:16 23:17 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 23:23 23:24 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 23:27 23:28 16 1
ABADA - ABB 23:30 23:31 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 23:35 23:36 20 1
Advertisement
BAURIA JN - BVA 23:40 23:41 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 23:44 23:45 27 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 23:48 23:49 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 23:52 23:53 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 23:56 23:57 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 00:01 00:02 40 2
BAGNAN - BZN 00:07 00:08 45 2
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 00:11 00:12 48 2
DEULTI - DTE 00:14 00:15 51 2
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 00:19 00:20 55 2
MECHEDA - MCA 00:40 Dest 58 2
Advertisement