HWH-MCA LOCAL - 38319 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)MECHEDA (MCA)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 38319 is named as HWH-MCA LOCAL and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 22:00 and reaches station MECHEDA at 23:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 22:00 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 22:09 22:10 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 22:12 22:13 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 22:15 22:16 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 22:19 22:20 7 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 22:24 22:25 10 1
ANDUL - ADL 22:26 22:27 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 22:31 22:32 16 1
ABADA - ABB 22:34 22:35 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 22:38 22:39 20 1
Advertisement
BAURIA JN - BVA 22:43 22:44 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 22:47 22:48 27 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 22:50 22:51 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 22:54 22:55 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 22:58 22:59 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 23:02 23:03 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 23:08 23:09 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 23:12 23:13 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 23:16 23:17 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 23:21 23:22 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 23:32 Dest 58 1

FAQS

HWH-MCA LOCAL - 38319 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-MCA LOCAL - 38319 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-MCA LOCAL - 38319 arrives at destination at 23:32.
HWH-MCA LOCAL - 38319 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement