HWH LTT JNANESWARI SUPDLX - 12102 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu 1952 Km

Train number 12102 is named as HWH LTT JNANESWARI SUPDLX and travels 1952km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 22:50 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 05:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 22:50 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 00:30 00:35 116 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 02:25 02:30 250 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 03:20 03:25 312 2
ROURKELA - ROU 04:50 04:57 413 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 06:28 06:30 515 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 09:25 09:40 720 2
RAIPUR JN - R 11:15 11:25 831 2
Advertisement
DURG - DURG 12:15 12:20 867 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 12:42 12:44 897 2
GONDIA JN - G 14:13 14:15 1001 2
NAGPUR - NGP 16:20 16:25 1131 2
BADNERA JN - BD 19:07 19:10 1305 2
AKOLA JN - AK 20:02 20:05 1384 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 21:55 22:00 1524 2
IGATPURI - IGP 02:50 02:55 1831 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 04:50 04:53 1915 3
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 05:50 Dstn 1952 3

FAQS

HWH LTT JNANESWARI SUPDLX - 12102 covers 1952 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH LTT JNANESWARI SUPDLX - 12102 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH LTT JNANESWARI SUPDLX - 12102 arrives at destination at 05:50.
HWH LTT JNANESWARI SUPDLX - 12102 departs from source at 22:50.
Advertisement