HWH LKU EXP [12353] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH LKU EXP [12353] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH LKU EXP12353HWHLKUSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 08:15 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 09:21 09:23 94
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 10:17 10:19 157
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 10:48 10:53 200
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 12:00 12:05 259
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 14:50 14:55 458
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 16:02 16:04 543
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 17:57 18:17 662
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 19:05 19:30 681
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 21:20 21:25 809
AMETHI [AME] 1 22:11 22:13 844
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 23:20 23:25 905
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 01:20 01:30 982
BAREILLY [BE] 2 04:55 05:00 1217
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 06:05 06:40 1281
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC] 2 07:48 07:50 1326
LAL KUAN [LKU] 2 08:40 Dest 1347
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.