HWH LKU EXP - 12353 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)LAL KUAN (LKU)
Fri 1298 Km

Train number 12353 is named as HWH LKU EXP and travels 1298km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 08:15 and reaches station LAL KUAN at 07:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 08:15 0 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 09:23 09:25 95 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 10:15 10:17 158 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 10:48 10:53 200 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 12:00 12:05 259 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 14:50 14:55 458 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 15:48 15:50 543 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 17:40 18:00 661 1
Advertisement
VARANASI JN - BSB 19:05 19:30 678 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 21:23 21:28 806 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 23:06 23:11 901 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 01:05 01:15 979 2
BAREILLY - BE 04:41 04:49 1214 2
BAREILLY CITY - BC 05:00 05:02 1216 2
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 05:18 05:20 1221 2
KICHHA - KHH 06:21 06:23 1280 2
LAL KUAN - LKU 07:20 Dstn 1298 2

FAQS

HWH LKU EXP - 12353 covers 1298 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH LKU EXP - 12353 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH LKU EXP - 12353 arrives at destination at 07:20.
HWH LKU EXP - 12353 departs from source at 08:15.
Advertisement