HWH - KWAE LOCAL - 37913 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 144 Km

Train number 37913 is named as HWH - KWAE LOCAL and travels 144km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 08:00 and reaches station KATWA JN at 11:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 08:00 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 08:08 08:09 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 08:11 08:12 7 1
BALLY - BLY 08:14 08:15 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 08:17 08:18 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 08:19 08:20 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 08:22 08:23 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 08:25 08:26 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 08:28 08:29 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 08:32 08:33 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 08:35 08:36 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 08:38 08:39 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 08:40 08:41 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 08:43 08:44 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 08:47 08:48 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 08:49 08:50 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 08:58 09:00 39 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 09:06 09:07 44 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 09:10 09:11 47 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 09:13 09:14 51 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 09:16 09:17 54 1
Advertisement
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 09:19 09:20 56 1
JIRAT - JIT 09:23 09:24 61 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 09:27 09:28 64 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 09:30 09:31 67 1
BEHULA - BHLA 09:34 09:35 72 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 09:37 09:38 74 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 09:43 09:44 81 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 09:47 09:48 85 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 09:52 09:53 90 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 09:59 10:00 97 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 10:03 10:04 100 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 10:09 10:11 105 1
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR 10:12 10:13 107 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 10:17 10:18 110 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 10:20 10:21 112 1
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA 10:23 10:24 115 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 10:27 10:28 118 1
BELERHAT - BQY 10:30 10:31 121 1
PATULI - PTAE 10:35 10:36 126 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 10:40 10:41 131 1
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA 10:43 10:44 134 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 10:56 10:57 137 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 11:15 Dest 144 1

FAQS

HWH - KWAE LOCAL - 37913 covers 144 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - KWAE LOCAL - 37913 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - KWAE LOCAL - 37913 arrives at destination at 11:15.
HWH - KWAE LOCAL - 37913 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement