HWH-KWAE LOCAL - 37911 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 144 Km

Train number 37911 is named as HWH-KWAE LOCAL and travels 144km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 05:38 and reaches station KATWA JN at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 05:38 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 05:46 05:47 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 05:49 05:50 7 1
BALLY - BLY 05:51 05:52 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 05:55 05:56 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 05:57 05:58 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 05:59 06:00 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 06:03 06:04 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 06:06 06:07 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 06:10 06:11 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 06:12 06:13 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 06:15 06:16 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 06:18 06:19 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 06:20 06:21 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 06:24 06:25 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 06:27 06:28 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 06:34 06:36 39 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 06:44 06:45 44 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 06:48 06:49 47 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 06:51 06:52 51 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 06:54 06:55 54 1
Advertisement
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 06:57 06:58 56 1
JIRAT - JIT 07:01 07:02 61 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 07:05 07:06 64 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 07:08 07:09 67 1
BEHULA - BHLA 07:12 07:13 72 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 07:15 07:16 74 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 07:21 07:22 81 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 07:25 07:26 85 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 07:30 07:31 90 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 07:36 07:37 97 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 07:41 07:42 100 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 07:47 07:49 105 1
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR 07:51 07:52 107 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 07:55 07:56 110 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 07:59 08:00 112 1
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA 08:01 08:02 115 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 08:06 08:07 118 1
BELERHAT - BQY 08:09 08:10 121 1
PATULI - PTAE 08:14 08:15 126 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 08:19 08:20 131 1
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA 08:22 08:23 134 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 08:26 08:27 137 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 08:50 Dest 144 1
Advertisement