HWH-KIR EXPRESS [15711] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH-KIR EXPRESS [15711] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-KIR EXPRESS15711HWHKIRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 21:55 0
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 22:52 22:54 39
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 1 23:47 23:49 104
KATWA [KWAE] 2 00:26 00:28 146
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 2 02:02 02:07 219
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 04:00 04:10 333
SAMSI [SM] 2 04:38 04:40 367
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 2 05:16 05:18 388
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 2 05:30 05:32 394
LABHA [LAV] 2 05:41 05:43 400
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 06:45 Dest 423
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.