HWH-KIR EXP - 13033 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 430 Km

Train number 13033 is named as HWH-KIR EXP and travels 430km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 21:25 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 10:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 21:25 0 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 21:54 21:55 23 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 22:05 22:06 36 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 22:16 22:21 40 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 22:27 22:28 44 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 22:32 22:33 48 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 22:37 22:38 51 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 22:41 22:42 54 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 22:45 22:46 57 1
JIRAT - JIT 22:51 22:52 62 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 22:56 22:57 65 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 23:00 23:01 68 1
BEHULA - BHLA 23:06 23:07 73 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 23:10 23:11 75 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 23:19 23:21 82 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 23:35 23:36 86 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 23:42 23:43 91 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 23:51 23:52 97 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 00:01 00:03 105 2
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 00:13 00:14 113 2
KATWA JN - KWAE 00:52 00:57 144 2
SALAR - SALE 01:14 01:15 162 2
BAZARSAU - BZLE 01:32 01:33 175 2
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 02:15 02:16 203 2
Advertisement
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 02:30 02:31 211 2
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 03:25 03:35 217 2
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 03:38 03:39 219 2
MAHIPAL ROAD - MPLR 03:47 03:48 228 2
MANIGRAM - MGLE 03:59 04:00 238 2
GANKAR - GALE 04:08 04:09 246 2
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 04:20 04:21 252 2
AHIRAN - AHN 04:28 04:29 259 2
SUJNIPARA - SPLE 04:38 04:39 266 2
NIMITITA - NILE 04:52 04:53 272 2
BASUDEBPUR - BDBP 04:58 04:59 275 2
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 05:14 05:15 282 2
SANKOPARA - SXP 05:22 05:23 287 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 06:05 06:10 304 2
CHAMAGRAM - CMX 06:21 06:22 310 2
KHALTIPUR - KTJ 06:31 06:32 318 2
JAMIRGHATA - JMQ 06:41 06:42 326 2
GOUR MALDA - GZM 07:07 07:08 331 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 07:25 07:35 339 2
SAMSI - SM 08:04 08:06 374 2
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 08:16 08:18 384 2
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 08:28 08:30 394 2
KUMEDPUR - KDPR 08:41 08:43 400 2
LABHA - LAV 08:52 08:54 407 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 10:10 Dstn 430 2

FAQS

HWH-KIR EXP - 13033 covers 430 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-KIR EXP - 13033 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-KIR EXP - 13033 arrives at destination at 10:10.
HWH-KIR EXP - 13033 departs from source at 21:25.
Advertisement