15711 - HWH-KIR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15711 known as HWH-KIR EXPRESS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 424 km distance

HWH-KIR EXPRESS [15711] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-KIR EXPRESSHWHKIRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 22:00 0
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 22:59 23:01 39
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE]1 23:48 23:50 105
KATWA JN [KWAE]2 00:26 00:28 146
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]2 02:02 02:07 219
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]2 04:00 04:10 333
SAMSI [SM]2 04:43 04:45 368
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR]2 05:16 05:18 388
KUMEDPUR [KDPR]2 05:30 05:32 394
LABHA [LAV]2 05:44 05:46 401
KATIHAR JN [KIR]2 06:50 Dest 424