HWH KGP LOCAL - 38721 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (KGP)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 38721 is named as HWH KGP LOCAL and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 16:30 and reaches station at 19:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 16:30 0 1
- TPKR 16:39 16:40 3 1
- DSNR 16:42 16:43 4 1
- RMJ 16:45 16:46 6 1
- SRC 16:49 16:50 7 1
- ADL 16:56 16:57 12 1
- SEL 17:01 17:02 16 1
- ABB 17:04 17:05 17 1
- NALR 17:07 17:08 20 1
- BVA 17:13 17:14 24 1
- CGA 17:17 17:18 27 1
- FLR 17:21 17:22 30 1
- ULB 17:25 17:26 32 1
- BSBP 17:29 17:30 36 1
- KGY 17:33 17:34 40 1
- BZN 17:39 17:40 45 1
Advertisement
- GGTA 17:43 17:44 48 1
- DTE 17:47 17:48 51 1
- KIG 17:52 17:53 55 1
- MCA 17:57 17:58 58 1
- NDGJ 18:01 18:02 61 1
- BOP 18:05 18:06 64 1
- NPMR 18:09 18:10 67 1
- PKU 18:14 18:15 71 1
- KHAI 18:19 18:20 76 1
- HAUR 18:24 18:25 80 1
- RDU 18:29 18:30 84 1
- DUAN 18:33 18:34 87 1
- BCK 18:37 18:38 90 1
- SMCK 18:42 18:43 96 1
- MPD 18:48 18:49 102 1
- JPR 18:55 18:56 108 1
- KGP 19:15 Dest 115 1

FAQS

HWH KGP LOCAL - 38721 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH KGP LOCAL - 38721 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH KGP LOCAL - 38721 arrives at destination at 19:15.
HWH KGP LOCAL - 38721 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement