HWH - KGP LOCAL - 38717 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (KGP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 116 Km

Train number 38717 is named as HWH - KGP LOCAL and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 12:58 and reaches station at 15:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 12:58 0 1
- TPKR 13:07 13:08 3 1
- DSNR 13:10 13:11 4 1
- RMJ 13:13 13:14 6 1
- SRC 13:17 13:18 7 1
- MRGM 13:22 13:23 10 1
- ADL 13:24 13:25 12 1
- SEL 13:29 13:30 16 1
- ABB 13:32 13:33 17 1
- NALR 13:35 13:36 20 1
- BVA 13:40 13:41 24 1
- CGA 13:44 13:45 27 1
- FLR 13:47 13:48 30 1
- ULB 13:51 13:52 32 1
- BSBP 13:55 13:56 36 1
- KGY 13:59 14:00 40 1
Advertisement
- BZN 14:05 14:06 45 1
- GGTA 14:08 14:09 48 1
- DTE 14:12 14:13 51 1
- KIG 14:17 14:18 55 1
- MCA 14:22 14:23 58 1
- NDGJ 14:26 14:27 61 1
- BOP 14:29 14:30 64 1
- NPMR 14:34 14:35 67 1
- PKU 14:39 14:40 71 1
- KHAI 14:44 14:45 76 1
- HAUR 14:49 14:50 81 1
- RDU 14:54 14:55 85 1
- DUAN 14:58 14:59 88 1
- BCK 15:02 15:03 91 1
- SMCK 15:07 15:08 97 1
- MPD 15:12 15:13 103 1
- JPR 15:19 15:20 109 1
- KGP 15:40 Dest 116 1

FAQS

HWH - KGP LOCAL - 38717 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - KGP LOCAL - 38717 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - KGP LOCAL - 38717 arrives at destination at 15:40.
HWH - KGP LOCAL - 38717 departs from source at 12:58.
Advertisement