HWH-KGP LOCAL - 38705 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (KGP)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 38705 is named as HWH-KGP LOCAL and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 04:55 and reaches station at 07:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 04:55 0 1
- TPKR 05:04 05:05 3 1
- DSNR 05:07 05:08 4 1
- RMJ 05:10 05:11 6 1
- SRC 05:14 05:15 7 1
- ADL 05:21 05:22 12 1
- SEL 05:26 05:27 16 1
- ABB 05:29 05:30 17 1
- NALR 05:33 05:34 20 1
- BVA 05:38 05:39 24 1
- CGA 05:41 05:42 27 1
- FLR 05:45 05:46 30 1
- ULB 05:49 05:50 32 1
- BSBP 05:53 05:54 36 1
- KGY 05:57 05:58 40 1
- BZN 06:03 06:04 45 1
Advertisement
- GGTA 06:06 06:07 48 1
- DTE 06:10 06:11 51 1
- KIG 06:15 06:16 55 1
- MCA 06:20 06:21 58 1
- NDGJ 06:23 06:24 61 1
- BOP 06:27 06:28 64 1
- NPMR 06:31 06:32 67 1
- PKU 06:36 06:37 71 1
- KHAI 06:41 06:42 76 1
- HAUR 06:46 06:47 80 1
- RDU 06:51 06:52 84 1
- DUAN 06:55 06:56 87 1
- BCK 06:59 07:00 90 1
- SMCK 07:04 07:05 96 1
- MPD 07:09 07:10 102 1
- JPR 07:15 07:16 108 1
- KGP 07:30 Dest 115 1

FAQS

HWH-KGP LOCAL - 38705 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-KGP LOCAL - 38705 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-KGP LOCAL - 38705 arrives at destination at 07:30.
HWH-KGP LOCAL - 38705 departs from source at 04:55.
Advertisement