HWH - KATWA LOCAL - 37921 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (KWAE)
Daily 144 Km

Train number 37921 is named as HWH - KATWA LOCAL and travels 144km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 17:05 and reaches station at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 17:05 0 1
- BLY 17:18 17:19 9 1
- KOG 17:26 17:27 14 1
- SRP 17:33 17:34 20 1
- SHE 17:37 17:38 22 1
- BBAE 17:38 17:39 24 1
- BHR 17:42 17:43 28 1
- MUU 17:44 17:45 30 1
- CGR 17:47 17:48 32 1
- CNS 17:52 17:53 35 1
- HGY 17:55 17:56 37 1
- BDC 18:03 18:05 39 1
- BSAE 18:13 18:14 44 1
- TBAE 18:17 18:18 47 1
- KJU 18:20 18:21 51 1
- DMLE 18:23 18:24 54 1
- KMAE 18:26 18:27 56 1
- JIT 18:30 18:31 61 1
- BGAE 18:34 18:35 64 1
Advertisement
- SOAE 18:37 18:38 67 1
- BHLA 18:41 18:42 72 1
- GPAE 18:44 18:45 74 1
- ABKA 18:50 18:51 81 1
- BGRA 18:54 18:55 85 1
- DTAE 18:59 19:00 90 1
- NDIM 19:03 19:04 94 1
- SMAE 19:06 19:07 97 1
- KLNT 19:11 19:12 100 1
- NDAE 19:17 19:19 105 1
- VSPR 19:21 19:22 107 1
- BFZ 19:25 19:26 110 1
- PSAE 19:28 19:29 112 1
- MTFA 19:30 19:31 115 1
- LKX 19:35 19:36 118 1
- BQY 19:38 19:39 121 1
- PTAE 19:43 19:44 126 1
- AGAE 19:48 19:49 131 1
- SHBA 19:51 19:52 134 1
- DHAE 19:55 19:56 137 1
- KWAE 20:25 Dest 144 1
Advertisement