HWH-JU EXP - 12307 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Daily 1882 Km

Train number 12307 is named as HWH-JU EXP and travels 1882km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 23:40 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 08:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 23:40 0 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 00:44 00:46 95 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 02:04 02:08 200 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 03:20 03:25 259 2
PARASNATH - PNME 04:09 04:12 306 2
KODERMA - KQR 05:02 05:05 382 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 06:28 06:33 458 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 07:17 07:19 526 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 07:35 07:37 543 2
SASARAM - SSM 07:49 07:51 561 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 08:22 08:24 608 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 09:40 09:55 661 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 11:00 11:02 724 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 12:25 12:30 813 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 13:44 13:46 930 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 15:05 15:15 1008 2
Advertisement
ETAWAH - ETW 16:48 16:50 1146 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 18:55 19:00 1237 2
AGRA FORT - AF 19:45 20:10 1260 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 20:43 20:45 1286 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 21:13 21:15 1314 2
JAIPUR - JP 00:35 00:45 1501 3
NAWA CITY - NAC 02:18 02:19 1591 3
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 02:37 02:39 1607 3
MAKRANA JN - MKN 02:54 02:57 1620 3
DEGANA JN - DNA 03:33 03:36 1664 3
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 04:15 04:55 1709 3
JODHPUR JN - JU 07:00 Dstn 1813 3
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 04:15 05:00 1709 3
NAGAUR - NGO 05:45 05:50 1767 3
NOKHA - NOK 06:34 06:36 1818 3
DESHNOK - DSO 07:22 07:23 1850 3
BIKANER JN - BKN 08:35 Dstn 1882 3

FAQS

HWH-JU EXP - 12307 covers 1882 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-JU EXP - 12307 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-JU EXP - 12307 arrives at destination at 08:35.
HWH-JU EXP - 12307 departs from source at 23:40.
Advertisement