12307 - HWH-JU EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12307 known as HWH-JU EXP runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 1812 km distance

HWH-JU EXP [12307] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-JU EXP
HWHJUSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 23:40 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 00:46 00:48 94
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 02:04 02:08 200
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 03:20 03:30 259
PARASNATH [PNME] 2 04:08 04:10 306
KODERMA [KQR] 2 05:03 05:08 382
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 06:28 06:33 458
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 2 07:18 07:20 526
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 07:33 07:35 543
SASARAM [SSM] 2 07:49 07:51 561
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 08:22 08:24 608
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 09:45 10:00 662
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 11:00 11:02 726
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 12:25 12:30 811
FATEHPUR [FTP] 2 13:44 13:46 927
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 15:00 15:15 1005
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 16:46 16:48 1144
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 18:55 19:00 1236
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 19:45 20:10 1258
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 2 20:43 20:45 1285
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 21:24 21:26 1312
JAIPUR [JP] 3 00:35 00:45 1499
NAWA CITY [NAC] 3 02:18 02:19 1589
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 3 02:32 02:34 1605
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 3 02:47 02:50 1619
DEGANA JN [DNA] 3 03:26 03:29 1663
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 3 04:17 04:50 1708
JODHPUR JN [JU] 3 06:50 Dest 1812