HWH JSM SF EXPRESS - 12371 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)JAISALMER (JSM)
Mon 2245 Km

Train number 12371 is named as HWH JSM SF EXPRESS and travels 2245km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 08:15 and reaches station JAISALMER at 23:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 08:15 0 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 10:15 10:17 158 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 10:48 10:53 200 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 12:00 12:05 259 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 14:50 14:55 458 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 15:39 15:41 526 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 17:40 18:00 661 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 19:05 19:30 678 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 21:20 21:25 806 1
AMETHI - AME 22:13 22:15 841 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 23:03 23:08 901 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 01:00 01:10 979 2
BAREILLY - BE 04:37 04:39 1214 2
MORADABAD - MB 06:17 06:25 1304 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 08:55 08:57 1445 2
Advertisement
DELHI - DLI 09:50 10:10 1465 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 10:38 10:40 1479 2
GURGAON - GGN 10:58 11:00 1496 2
REWARI - RE 12:35 12:38 1547 2
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 13:12 13:14 1598 2
LOHARU - LHU 13:50 13:55 1639 2
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 14:32 14:35 1689 2
CHURU - CUR 15:20 15:25 1746 2
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 16:00 16:05 1789 2
RAJALDESAR - RJR 16:18 16:20 1806 2
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 16:58 17:00 1853 2
NAPASAR - NPS 17:33 17:35 1900 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 18:20 18:30 1927 2
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 21:07 21:10 2089 2
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 21:47 21:50 2135 2
JAISALMER - JSM 23:50 Dstn 2245 2

FAQS

HWH JSM SF EXPRESS - 12371 covers 2245 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH JSM SF EXPRESS - 12371 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH JSM SF EXPRESS - 12371 arrives at destination at 23:50.
HWH JSM SF EXPRESS - 12371 departs from source at 08:15.
Advertisement