HWH JSM SF EXPRESS [12371] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH JSM SF EXPRESS [12371] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH JSM SF EXPRESS12371HWHJSMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 08:15 0
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 10:17 10:19 157
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 10:48 10:53 200
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 12:00 12:05 259
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 14:50 14:55 458
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 17:57 18:17 662
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 19:05 19:30 681
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 21:20 21:25 809
AMETHI [AME] 1 22:09 22:11 844
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 23:20 23:25 905
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 01:20 01:30 982
BAREILLY [BE] 2 04:55 05:00 1217
MORADABAD [MB] 2 06:50 07:05 1308
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 09:43 09:45 1449
DELHI [DLI] 2 10:25 10:40 1469
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 11:09 11:10 1483
GURGAON [GGN] 2 11:27 11:28 1500
REWARI [RE] 2 12:35 12:37 1551
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 2 13:11 13:13 1601
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 2 14:30 14:35 1692
CHURU [CUR] 2 15:20 15:25 1750
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 2 16:00 16:05 1793
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 2 16:18 16:20 1810
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 2 16:58 17:00 1857
NAPASAR [NPS] 2 17:33 17:35 1903
BIKANER JN [BKN] 2 18:20 18:30 1930
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 2 21:02 21:05 2092
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 2 21:43 21:46 2139
JAISALMER [JSM] 2 23:40 Dest 2249
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.