HWH JMP EXPRESS - 13071 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)JAMALPUR JN (JMP)
Daily 467 Km

Train number 13071 is named as HWH JMP EXPRESS and travels 467km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 21:35 and reaches station JAMALPUR JN at 07:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 21:35 0 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 22:45 22:50 95 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 23:41 23:46 146 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 00:13 00:15 179 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 00:47 00:49 207 2
MURARAI - MRR 01:13 01:15 237 2
PAKAUR - PKR 01:35 01:38 260 2
BARHARWA JN - BHW 02:30 02:35 286 2
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 02:50 02:51 303 2
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 03:35 03:40 340 2
Advertisement
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC 03:55 03:56 356 2
PIRPAINTI - PPT 04:07 04:08 364 2
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP 04:20 04:21 373 2
KAHALGAON - CLG 04:37 04:38 384 2
EKCHARI - EKC 04:46 04:47 389 2
GHOGA - GGA 04:56 04:57 394 2
BHAGALPUR - BGP 05:40 05:50 414 2
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 06:09 06:10 429 2
SULTANGANJ - SGG 06:22 06:23 439 2
BARIARPUR - BUP 06:44 06:45 457 2
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 07:25 Dstn 467 2

FAQS

HWH JMP EXPRESS - 13071 covers 467 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH JMP EXPRESS - 13071 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH JMP EXPRESS - 13071 arrives at destination at 07:25.
HWH JMP EXPRESS - 13071 departs from source at 21:35.
Advertisement