13071 - HWH JMP EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13071 known as HWH JMP EXPRESS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to JAMALPUR JN [JMP] covering 469 km distance

HWH JMP EXPRESS [13071] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH JMP EXPRESS
HWHJMPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 21:35 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 22:45 22:50 94
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 23:39 23:44 145
SAINTHIA [SNT] 2 00:11 00:13 178
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 00:47 00:49 206
MURARAI [MRR] 2 01:13 01:15 236
PAKUR [PKR] 2 01:36 01:39 259
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 2 02:30 02:35 287
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 2 02:50 02:51 304
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 2 03:33 03:40 342
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 2 03:55 03:56 357
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 2 04:07 04:08 365
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 2 04:20 04:21 374
KAHALGAON [CLG] 2 04:37 04:38 385
EKCHARI [EKC] 2 04:46 04:47 390
GHOGA [GGA] 2 04:56 04:57 395
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 2 05:40 05:55 416
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 2 06:09 06:10 430
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 2 06:22 06:23 440
BARIARPUR [BUP] 2 06:44 06:45 458
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 07:10 Dest 469