HWH JER MEMU LOCAL - 68007 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)JALESWAR (JER)
Daily 189 Km

Train number 68007 is named as HWH JER MEMU LOCAL and travels 189km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 16:50 and reaches station JALESWAR at 21:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 16:50 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 17:02 17:03 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 17:06 17:07 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 17:09 17:10 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 17:13 17:14 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 17:21 17:22 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 17:26 17:27 16 1
ABADA - ABB 17:29 17:30 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 17:33 17:34 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 17:37 17:38 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 17:40 17:41 27 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 17:44 17:45 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 17:48 17:49 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 17:53 17:54 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 17:57 17:58 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 18:02 18:03 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 18:06 18:07 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 18:10 18:11 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 18:15 18:16 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 18:20 18:21 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 18:24 18:25 61 1
Advertisement
BHOGPUR - BOP 18:28 18:29 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 18:32 18:33 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 18:38 18:39 71 1
KHIRAI - KHAI 18:44 18:45 76 1
HAUR - HAUR 18:49 18:50 80 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 18:54 18:55 84 1
DUAN - DUAN 18:58 18:59 87 1
BALICHAK - BCK 19:02 19:03 90 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 19:08 19:09 96 1
MADPUR - MPD 19:13 19:14 102 1
JAKPUR - JPR 19:18 19:19 108 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 19:38 19:43 115 1
HIJILLI - HIJ 19:50 19:51 124 1
BENAPUR - BPE 19:58 19:59 132 1
NARAYANGARH - NYA 20:07 20:08 143 1
BAKHRABAD - VKD 20:14 20:15 150 1
BELDA - BLDA 20:22 20:23 156 1
NIKURSINI - NSI 20:31 20:32 164 1
DANTAN - DNT 20:39 20:40 172 1
ANGUA P HALT - AGV 20:46 20:47 177 1
LAKSHANNATH RD - LXD 20:54 20:55 183 1
JALESWAR - JER 21:45 Dest 189 1

FAQS

HWH JER MEMU LOCAL - 68007 covers 189 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH JER MEMU LOCAL - 68007 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH JER MEMU LOCAL - 68007 arrives at destination at 21:45.
HWH JER MEMU LOCAL - 68007 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement