HWH-JDB EXPRESS - 18005 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Daily 1163 Km

Train number 18005 is named as HWH-JDB EXPRESS and travels 1163km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 21:30 and reaches station JAGDALPUR at 22:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 21:30 0 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 22:03 22:07 33 1
BAGNAN - BZN 22:24 22:25 46 1
MECHEDA - MCA 22:39 22:41 59 1
PANSKURA - PKU 22:53 22:55 71 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 23:45 23:50 116 1
JHARGRAM - JGM 00:24 00:26 154 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 01:42 01:47 250 2
SINI JN - SINI 02:14 02:15 277 2
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 02:31 02:32 292 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 02:53 03:00 312 2
MANOHARPUR - MOU 03:50 03:51 373 2
BISRA - BZR 04:14 04:15 399 2
BONDAMUNDA - BNDM 04:26 04:27 406 2
ROURKELA - ROU 04:43 05:22 413 2
PANPOSH - PPO 05:33 05:34 419 2
KALUNGA - KLG 05:46 05:47 427 2
KANSHBAHAL - KXN 05:58 05:59 434 2
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 06:11 06:12 443 2
GARPOS - GPH 06:31 06:32 462 2
BAMRA - BMB 06:48 06:49 478 2
BAGDIHI - BEH 07:05 07:06 494 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 07:35 07:50 515 2
Advertisement
RENGALI - RGL 08:15 08:17 541 2
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 08:38 08:40 562 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 08:45 09:00 563 2
HIRAKUD - HKG 09:12 09:14 570 2
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 09:50 09:55 606 2
BARPALI - BRPL 10:10 10:12 625 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 11:00 11:05 681 2
SAINTALA - SFC 11:32 11:34 716 2
BADMAL - BUDM 11:41 11:43 725 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 12:10 12:20 745 2
KESINGA - KSNG 12:33 12:38 758 2
RUPRA ROAD - RPRD 12:53 12:55 774 2
NORIA ROAD - NRLR 13:04 13:06 781 2
AMBODALA - AMB 13:30 13:32 806 2
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 13:53 13:55 831 2
THERUBALI - THV 14:38 14:40 866 2
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD 15:08 15:10 875 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 15:20 15:45 885 2
TIKIRI - TKRI 17:27 17:29 974 2
LAKSHMIPUR ROAD - LKMR 17:58 18:00 996 2
DAMAN JODI - DMNJ 18:53 18:55 1039 2
KORAPUT - KRPU 19:25 19:50 1057 2
JEYPORE - JYP 20:53 20:55 1099 2
JAGDALPUR - JDB 22:45 Dstn 1163 2

FAQS

HWH-JDB EXPRESS - 18005 covers 1163 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-JDB EXPRESS - 18005 passes through 47 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-JDB EXPRESS - 18005 arrives at destination at 22:45.
HWH-JDB EXPRESS - 18005 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement