HWH-JDB EXPRESS [18005] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH-JDB EXPRESS [18005] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-JDB EXPRESS18005HWHJDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 21:30 0
ULUBARIA [ULB] 1 22:00 22:05 32
BAGNAN [BZN] 1 22:25 22:26 45
MECHEDA [MCA] 1 22:40 22:42 58
PANSKURA [PKU] 1 22:53 22:55 72
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 23:45 23:50 117
JHARGRAM [JGM] 2 00:23 00:25 156
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 01:40 01:45 252
SINI JN [SINI] 2 02:10 02:11 279
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 2 02:26 02:27 294
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 02:50 02:57 314
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 2 03:45 03:46 375
BISRA [BZR] 2 04:08 04:09 401
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 2 04:19 04:20 410
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 04:40 05:21 413
PANPOSH [PPO] 2 05:32 05:33 419
KALUNGA [KLG] 2 05:43 05:44 427
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 2 05:54 05:55 434
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 2 06:07 06:08 443
GARPOS [GPH] 2 06:28 06:29 462
BAMRA [BMB] 2 06:45 06:46 478
BAGDIHI [BEH] 2 07:01 07:02 494
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 07:35 07:50 515
RENGALI [RGL] 2 08:13 08:15 541
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 2 08:33 08:35 562
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 2 08:45 09:00 563
HIRAKUD [HKG] 2 09:10 09:12 570
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 2 09:37 09:42 606
BARPALI [BRPL] 2 09:56 09:58 625
BALANGIR [BLGR] 2 10:35 10:40 682
SAINTALA [SFC] 2 11:15 11:17 716
BADMAL [BUDM] 2 11:25 11:27 725
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 12:05 12:15 745
KESINGA [KSNG] 2 12:28 12:33 758
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 2 12:48 12:50 774
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 2 12:58 13:00 781
AMBODALA [AMB] 2 13:23 13:25 806
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 2 13:48 13:50 831
THERUBALI [THV] 2 14:28 14:30 866
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 2 15:08 15:10 875
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 2 15:20 15:45 885
TIKIRI [TKRI] 2 17:20 17:22 974
LAXMIPUR ROAD [LKMR] 2 17:50 17:52 996
KAKIRIGUMMA [KKGM] 2 18:19 18:29 1012
DAMANJODI [DMNJ] 2 18:45 18:47 1039
KORAPUT [KRPU] 2 19:30 19:55 1057
JEYPORE [JYP] 2 20:58 21:00 1099
JAGDALPUR [JDB] 2 22:45 Dest 1163
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.