HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS - 18615 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)HATIA (HTE)
Daily 423 Km

Train number 18615 is named as HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS and travels 423km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 22:10 and reaches station HATIA at 07:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 22:10 0 1
MECHEDA - MCA 23:04 23:06 59 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 23:59 00:04 116 2
JHARGRAM - JGM 00:37 00:39 154 2
CHAKULIA - CKU 01:01 01:03 183 2
GHATSILA - GTS 01:28 01:30 214 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 02:13 02:18 250 2
KANDRA - KND 02:52 02:53 272 2
Advertisement
CHANDIL JN - CNI 03:26 03:28 286 2
TIRALDIH - TUL 03:59 04:00 323 2
SUISA - SSIA 04:09 04:10 331 2
TORANG - TRAN 04:21 04:22 342 2
MURI - MURI 05:05 05:25 354 2
TATISILWAI - TIS 06:27 06:28 405 2
NAMKON - NKM 06:39 06:40 412 2
RANCHI - RNC 07:00 07:10 416 2
HATIA - HTE 07:30 Dstn 423 2

FAQS

HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS - 18615 covers 423 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS - 18615 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS - 18615 arrives at destination at 07:30.
HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS - 18615 departs from source at 22:10.
Advertisement