HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS - 18615 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HOWRAH JN (HWH)HATIA (HTE)
Daily 423 Km

Train number 18615 is named as HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS and travels 423km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 21:30 and reaches station HATIA at 06:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 21:30 0 1
MECHEDA - MCA 22:20 22:25 59 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 23:15 23:20 116 1
JHARGRAM - JGM 23:59 00:01 154 2
GHATSILA - GTS 00:41 00:43 214 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 01:30 01:35 250 2
MURI - MURI 04:00 04:20 354 2
RANCHI - RNC 05:40 05:50 416 2
HATIA - HTE 06:30 Dstn 423 2

FAQS

HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS - 18615 covers 423 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS - 18615 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS - 18615 arrives at destination at 06:30.
HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS - 18615 departs from source at 21:30.