18615 - HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18615 known as HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to HATIA [HTE] covering 428 km distance

HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS [18615] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESSHWHHTEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 22:10 0
MECHEDA [MCA]1 23:01 23:06 58
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]2 23:59 00:04 118
JHARGRAM [JGM]2 00:39 00:41 156
CHAKULIA [CKU]2 01:01 01:03 185
GHATSILA [GTS]2 01:28 01:30 216
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]2 02:13 02:18 252
KANDRA [KND]2 02:52 02:53 274
CHANDIL JN [CNI]2 03:26 03:28 288
TIRALDIH [TUL]2 03:59 04:00 326
SUISA [SSIA]2 04:09 04:10 333
TORANG [TRAN]2 04:21 04:22 344
MURI [MURI]2 05:05 05:25 356
TATISILWAI [TIS]2 06:27 06:28 410
NAMKON [NKM]2 06:39 06:40 417
RANCHI [RNC]2 07:00 07:10 421
HATIA [HTE]2 07:30 Dest 428