HWH - HPL LOCAL - 37307 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)HARIPAL (HPL)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 37307 is named as HWH - HPL LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 06:52 and reaches station HARIPAL at 08:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 06:52 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 06:59 07:00 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 07:02 07:03 7 1
BALLY - BLY 07:05 07:06 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 07:08 07:09 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 07:10 07:11 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 07:13 07:14 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 07:16 07:17 16 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 07:21 07:22 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 07:28 07:29 22 1
DIARA - DEA 07:35 07:36 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 07:38 07:39 30 1
SINGUR - SIU 07:42 07:43 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 07:45 07:46 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 07:50 07:51 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 07:53 07:54 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 08:02 Dest 45 1

FAQS

HWH - HPL LOCAL - 37307 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - HPL LOCAL - 37307 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - HPL LOCAL - 37307 arrives at destination at 08:02.
HWH - HPL LOCAL - 37307 departs from source at 06:52.
Advertisement