HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38057 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)HALDIA (HLZ)
Daily 140 Km

Train number 38057 is named as HWH HLZ LOCAL and travels 140km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 18:00 and reaches station HALDIA at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 18:00 0 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 18:14 18:15 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 18:19 18:20 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 18:26 18:27 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 18:31 18:32 16 1
NALPUR - NALR 18:36 18:37 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 18:41 18:42 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 18:45 18:46 27 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 18:49 18:50 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 18:53 18:54 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 18:58 18:59 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 19:02 19:03 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 19:08 19:09 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 19:12 19:13 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 19:16 19:17 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 19:21 19:22 55 1
Advertisement
MECHEDA - MCA 19:26 19:27 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 19:29 19:30 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 19:33 19:34 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 19:37 19:38 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 19:50 20:00 71 1
RAGHUNATHBARI - RGX 20:09 20:10 79 1
RAJGODA - RGA 20:17 20:18 87 1
SAHEED MATANGINI - SMTG 20:23 20:24 92 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 20:28 20:29 95 1
KESHABPUR - KSBP 20:35 20:36 101 1
SATISH SAMANTA PH - SSPH 20:43 20:44 107 1
MAHISADAL - MSDL 20:49 20:50 110 1
BARDA - BRDB 20:58 20:59 119 1
BASULYASUTAHATA - BYSA 21:05 21:06 124 1
DURGACHAK - DZK 21:14 21:15 130 1
DURGA CHAK TOWN - DZKT 21:22 21:23 133 1
BANDAR PH - BAAR 21:27 21:28 138 1
HALDIA - HLZ 21:40 Dest 140 1

FAQS

HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38057 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38057 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38057 arrives at destination at 21:40.
HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38057 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement