HWH HLZ LOCAL [38057] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH HLZ LOCAL [38057] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH HLZ LOCAL38057HWHHLZSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 18:00 0
RMJ 1 18:14 18:15 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 18:18 18:19 7
ANDUL [ADL] 1 18:25 18:26 12
SEL 1 18:30 18:31 15
NALR 1 18:35 18:36 20
BAURIA JN [BVA] 1 18:40 18:41 24
CGA 1 18:44 18:45 27
PHULESWAR [FLR] 1 18:48 18:49 29
ULUBARIA [ULB] 1 18:52 18:53 32
BSBP 1 18:57 18:58 36
KGY 1 19:01 19:02 39
BAGNAN [BZN] 1 19:07 19:08 45
GGTA 1 19:11 19:12 47
DTE 1 19:15 19:16 50
KIG 1 19:20 19:21 54
MECHEDA [MCA] 1 19:25 19:26 58
NDGJ 1 19:28 19:29 61
BOP 1 19:32 19:33 63
NPMR 1 19:36 19:37 67
PANSKURA [PKU] 1 19:50 20:00 72
RGX 1 20:09 20:10 80
RGA 1 20:18 20:19 88
SMTG 1 20:23 20:24 93
TAMLUK [TMZ] 1 20:27 20:28 96
KSBP 1 20:34 20:35 103
SSPH 1 20:42 20:43 108
MSDL 1 20:48 20:49 111
BRDB 1 20:57 20:58 120
BYSA 1 21:03 21:04 126
DZK 1 21:13 21:14 131
DZKT 1 21:19 21:20 134
BAAR 1 21:24 21:25 139
HALDIA [HLZ] 1 21:35 Dest 141
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.