HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38053 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (HLZ)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 38053 is named as HWH HLZ LOCAL and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 09:32 and reaches station at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 09:32 0 1
- TPKR 09:41 09:42 3 1
- SRC 09:48 09:49 7 1
- ADL 09:54 09:55 12 1
- ULB 10:12 10:13 32 1
- BZN 10:24 10:25 45 1
- MCA 10:39 10:40 58 1
- BOP 10:47 10:48 64 1
- RGX 11:16 11:17 75 1
- RGA 11:25 11:26 83 1
Advertisement
- SMTG 11:31 11:32 89 1
- TMZ 11:35 11:36 92 1
- KSBP 11:43 11:44 98 1
- SSPH 11:50 11:51 104 1
- MSDL 11:55 11:56 106 1
- BRDB 12:04 12:05 115 1
- BYSA 12:11 12:12 121 1
- DZK 12:19 12:20 126 1
- DZKT 12:27 12:28 129 1
- BAAR 12:33 12:34 134 1
- HLZ 12:45 Dest 137 1

FAQS

HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38053 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38053 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38053 arrives at destination at 12:45.
HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38053 departs from source at 09:32.
Advertisement