HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL - 68003 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)GHATSILA (GTS)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 214 Km

Train number 68003 is named as HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL and travels 214km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 10:00 and reaches station GHATSILA at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 10:00 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 10:16 10:17 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 10:21 10:22 12 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 10:32 10:33 24 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 10:40 10:41 32 1
BAGNAN - BZN 10:50 10:51 45 1
MECHEDA - MCA 11:02 11:03 58 1
PANSKURA - PKU 11:15 11:16 71 1
BALICHAK - BCK 11:33 11:34 90 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 12:00 12:05 115 1
Advertisement
KALAIKUNDA - KKQ 12:17 12:18 125 1
KHEMASULI - KSO 12:24 12:25 131 1
SARDIHA - SUA 12:31 12:32 139 1
BANSTOLA - BNB 12:37 12:38 146 1
JHARGRAM - JGM 12:45 12:46 154 1
KHATKURA - KATB 12:52 12:53 162 1
GIDNI - GII 13:00 13:01 170 1
KANIMAHULI - KNM 13:08 13:09 178 1
CHAKULIA - CKU 13:14 13:15 184 1
KOKPARA - KKPR 13:22 13:23 193 1
DALBHUMGARH - DVM 13:30 13:31 202 1
GHATSILA - GTS 13:50 Dest 214 1

FAQS

HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL - 68003 covers 214 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL - 68003 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL - 68003 arrives at destination at 13:50.
HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL - 68003 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement