HWH-GRAE LOCAL - 36071 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)GURAP (GRAE)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 36071 is named as HWH-GRAE LOCAL and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 05:05 and reaches station GURAP at 06:28 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 05:05 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 05:13 05:14 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 05:16 05:17 7 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 05:22 05:23 11 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 05:27 05:28 15 1
GOBRA - GBRA 05:29 05:30 18 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 05:34 05:35 21 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 05:36 05:37 23 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 05:40 05:41 27 1
Advertisement
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 05:42 05:43 30 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 05:45 05:46 32 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 05:49 05:50 34 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 05:52 05:53 36 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 05:57 05:58 41 1
PORABAZAR - PBZ 06:02 06:03 45 1
BELMURI - BMAE 06:05 06:06 47 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 06:10 06:11 52 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 06:14 06:15 56 1
GURAP - GRAE 06:28 Dest 58 1

FAQS

HWH-GRAE LOCAL - 36071 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-GRAE LOCAL - 36071 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-GRAE LOCAL - 36071 arrives at destination at 06:28.
HWH-GRAE LOCAL - 36071 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement