36071 - HWH-GRAE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36071 known as HWH-GRAE LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to GRAE covering 57 km distance

HWH-GRAE LOCAL [36071] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-GRAE LOCAL
HWHGRAESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 05:05 0
LLH 1 05:13 05:14 4
BELUR [BEQ] 1 05:16 05:17 6
BZL 1 05:22 05:23 11
DANKUNI [DKAE] 1 05:27 05:28 14
GBRA 1 05:29 05:30 17
JOX 1 05:34 05:35 20
BPAE 1 05:36 05:37 22
BRPA 1 05:40 05:41 26
MBE 1 05:43 05:44 29
BLAE 1 05:46 05:47 31
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 1 05:50 05:51 32
MDSE 1 05:54 05:55 35
CDAE 1 05:59 06:00 40
PBZ 1 06:04 06:05 44
BMAE 1 06:06 06:07 46
HIH 1 06:17 06:18 55
GRAE 1 06:30 Dest 57