HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37379 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)GOGHAT (GOGT)
Daily 91 Km

Train number 37379 is named as HWH-GOGT LOCAL and travels 91km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 18:40 and reaches station GOGHAT at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 18:40 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 18:47 18:48 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 18:50 18:51 7 1
BALLY - BLY 18:53 18:54 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 18:56 18:57 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 18:58 18:59 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 19:01 19:02 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 19:04 19:05 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 19:10 19:11 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 19:15 19:16 22 1
DIARA - DEA 19:23 19:24 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 19:26 19:27 30 1
Advertisement
SINGUR - SIU 19:30 19:31 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 19:32 19:33 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 19:37 19:38 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 19:41 19:42 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 19:42 19:43 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 19:47 19:48 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 19:50 19:51 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 19:54 19:55 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 20:01 20:03 57 1
TALPUR HALT - TLPH 20:10 20:11 62 1
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH 20:18 20:19 67 1
MAYAPUR - MAYP 20:27 20:28 73 1
ARAMBAG - AMBG 20:39 20:40 82 1
GOGHAT - GOGT 21:00 Dest 91 1

FAQS

HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37379 covers 91 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37379 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37379 arrives at destination at 21:00.
HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37379 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement