HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37377 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)GOGHAT (GOGT)
Daily 91 Km

Train number 37377 is named as HWH-GOGT LOCAL and travels 91km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 16:30 and reaches station GOGHAT at 18:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 16:30 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 16:38 16:39 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 16:41 16:42 7 1
BALLY - BLY 16:44 16:45 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 16:47 16:48 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 16:49 16:50 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 16:52 16:53 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 16:55 16:56 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 17:00 17:01 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 17:07 17:08 22 1
DIARA - DEA 17:14 17:15 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 17:17 17:18 30 1
Advertisement
SINGUR - SIU 17:21 17:22 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 17:25 17:26 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 17:29 17:30 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 17:33 17:34 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 17:35 17:36 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 17:40 17:41 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 17:43 17:44 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 17:47 17:48 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 17:55 18:00 57 1
TALPUR HALT - TLPH 18:04 18:05 62 1
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH 18:13 18:14 67 1
MAYAPUR - MAYP 18:21 18:22 73 1
ARAMBAG - AMBG 18:33 18:34 82 1
GOGHAT - GOGT 18:52 Dest 91 1

FAQS

HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37377 covers 91 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37377 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37377 arrives at destination at 18:52.
HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37377 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement