HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37375 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)GOGHAT (GOGT)
Daily 91 Km

Train number 37375 is named as HWH-GOGT LOCAL and travels 91km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 10:35 and reaches station GOGHAT at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 10:35 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 10:42 10:43 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 10:45 10:46 7 1
BALLY - BLY 10:48 10:49 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 10:52 10:53 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 10:54 10:55 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 10:57 10:58 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 11:00 11:01 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 11:05 11:06 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 11:11 11:12 22 1
DIARA - DEA 11:19 11:20 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 11:22 11:23 30 1
Advertisement
SINGUR - SIU 11:26 11:27 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 11:29 11:30 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 11:32 11:33 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 11:35 11:36 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 11:38 11:39 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 11:43 11:44 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 11:50 11:51 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 11:55 11:56 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 12:00 12:02 57 1
TALPUR HALT - TLPH 12:07 12:08 62 1
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH 12:15 12:16 67 1
MAYAPUR - MAYP 12:27 12:28 73 1
ARAMBAG - AMBG 12:43 12:44 82 1
GOGHAT - GOGT 13:00 Dest 91 1

FAQS

HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37375 covers 91 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37375 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37375 arrives at destination at 13:00.
HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37375 departs from source at 10:35.
Advertisement