HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37371 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)GOGHAT (GOGT)
Daily 91 Km

Train number 37371 is named as HWH-GOGT LOCAL and travels 91km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 04:22 and reaches station GOGHAT at 07:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 04:22 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 04:30 04:31 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 04:33 04:34 7 1
BALLY - BLY 04:36 04:37 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 04:39 04:40 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 04:41 04:42 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 04:44 04:45 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 04:47 04:48 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 04:50 04:51 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 04:59 05:01 22 1
DIARA - DEA 05:07 05:08 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 05:10 05:11 30 1
Advertisement
SINGUR - SIU 05:14 05:15 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 05:18 05:19 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 05:22 05:23 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 05:26 05:27 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 05:28 05:29 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 05:32 05:33 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 05:35 05:36 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 05:39 05:40 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 05:51 05:53 57 1
TALPUR HALT - TLPH 05:58 05:59 62 1
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH 06:06 06:07 67 1
MAYAPUR - MAYP 06:24 06:29 73 1
ARAMBAG - AMBG 06:42 06:43 82 1
GOGHAT - GOGT 07:00 Dest 91 1

FAQS

HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37371 covers 91 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37371 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37371 arrives at destination at 07:00.
HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37371 departs from source at 04:22.
Advertisement