HWH-ERS ANTYODAYA EXP - 22877 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Sat 2292 Km

Train number 22877 is named as HWH-ERS ANTYODAYA EXP and travels 2292km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 17:00 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 06:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 17:00 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 18:45 18:50 116 1
BALASORE - BLS 20:15 20:17 237 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 21:18 21:20 299 1
CUTTACK - CTC 22:54 22:56 415 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 23:35 23:40 442 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 00:05 00:15 461 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 02:00 02:02 608 2
PALASA - PSA 03:30 03:32 681 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 04:25 04:27 754 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 05:25 05:35 824 2
Advertisement
DUVVADA - DVD 07:10 07:12 889 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 09:55 09:57 1072 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 12:15 12:30 1221 2
ONGOLE - OGL 14:25 14:26 1360 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 18:20 18:25 1597 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 20:15 20:20 1721 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 21:38 21:40 1804 2
SALEM JN - SA 23:07 23:10 1927 2
ERODE JN - ED 00:07 00:10 1986 3
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 01:32 01:35 2087 3
PALAKKAD - PGT 02:42 02:45 2142 3
THRISUR - TCR 04:07 04:10 2218 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 06:30 Dest 2292 3

FAQS

HWH-ERS ANTYODAYA EXP - 22877 covers 2292 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-ERS ANTYODAYA EXP - 22877 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-ERS ANTYODAYA EXP - 22877 arrives at destination at 06:30.
HWH-ERS ANTYODAYA EXP - 22877 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement