HWH DC LOCAL - 37265 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 39 Km

Train number 37265 is named as HWH DC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 18:15 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 19:14 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 18:15 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 18:23 18:24 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 18:26 18:27 7 1
BALLY - BLY 18:29 18:30 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 18:32 18:33 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 18:34 18:35 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 18:37 18:38 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 18:40 18:41 16 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 18:43 18:44 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 18:47 18:48 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 18:48 18:49 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 18:52 18:53 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 18:54 18:55 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 18:58 18:59 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 19:01 19:02 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 19:03 19:04 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 19:14 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH DC LOCAL - 37265 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH DC LOCAL - 37265 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH DC LOCAL - 37265 arrives at destination at 19:14.
HWH DC LOCAL - 37265 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement