HWH CSMT MAIL - 12810 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 1968 Km

Train number 12810 is named as HWH CSMT MAIL and travels 1968km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 19:50 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 04:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 19:50 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 21:25 21:30 116 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 23:20 23:25 250 1
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 00:18 00:25 312 2
ROURKELA - ROU 01:48 01:55 413 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 03:25 03:30 515 2
RAIGARH - RIG 04:38 04:43 586 2
KHARSIA - KHS 05:11 05:13 620 2
SAKTI - SKT 05:26 05:28 636 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 05:52 05:54 666 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 06:55 07:10 719 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 07:48 07:50 765 2
RAIPUR JN - R 08:45 08:50 829 2
DURG - DURG 09:40 09:45 866 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 10:07 10:09 897 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 10:32 10:34 928 2
GONDIA JN - G 11:41 11:43 1001 2
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 12:19 12:21 1051 2
Advertisement
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 12:35 12:37 1069 2
NAGPUR - NGP 13:55 14:00 1131 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 14:59 15:00 1207 2
WARDHA JN - WR 15:04 15:06 1210 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 15:42 15:43 1260 2
BADNERA JN - BD 17:27 17:30 1305 2
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 17:58 18:00 1346 2
AKOLA JN - AK 18:30 18:35 1384 2
SHEGAON - SEG 19:03 19:05 1421 2
NANDURA - NN 19:23 19:25 1446 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 19:53 19:55 1474 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 20:45 20:50 1524 2
JALGAON JN - JL 21:18 21:20 1548 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 22:28 22:30 1641 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 23:23 23:25 1708 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 00:25 00:30 1781 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 03:12 03:15 1915 3
DADAR - DR 03:57 04:00 1959 3
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 04:25 Dest 1968 3

FAQS

HWH CSMT MAIL - 12810 covers 1968 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH CSMT MAIL - 12810 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH CSMT MAIL - 12810 arrives at destination at 04:25.
HWH CSMT MAIL - 12810 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement