HWH CSMT MAIL - 12810 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 1968 Km

Train number 12810 is named as HWH CSMT MAIL and travels 1968km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 20:00 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 05:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 20:00 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 21:40 21:45 116 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 23:35 23:40 250 1
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 00:31 00:38 312 2
ROURKELA - ROU 02:01 02:11 413 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 03:55 04:00 515 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 04:08 04:10 528 2
RAIGARH - RIG 04:53 04:58 588 2
KHARSIA - KHS 05:21 05:23 622 2
SAKTI - SKT 05:36 05:38 637 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 06:02 06:04 668 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 07:10 07:25 720 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 08:03 08:05 767 2
RAIPUR JN - R 09:00 09:10 831 2
DURG - DURG 10:00 10:05 867 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 10:27 10:29 897 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 10:52 10:54 928 2
GONDIA JN - G 12:02 12:04 1001 2
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 12:38 12:40 1051 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 12:54 12:56 1069 2
Advertisement
NAGPUR - NGP 14:10 14:15 1131 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 15:22 15:23 1207 2
WARDHA JN - WR 15:30 15:33 1210 2
PULGAON JN - PLO 15:53 15:54 1239 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 16:11 16:12 1260 2
BADNERA JN - BD 17:40 17:43 1305 2
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 18:13 18:15 1346 2
AKOLA JN - AK 18:40 18:45 1384 2
SHEGAON - SEG 19:13 19:15 1421 2
JALAMB JN - JM 19:29 19:30 1434 2
NANDURA - NN 19:38 19:40 1446 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 20:00 20:02 1474 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 21:10 21:15 1524 2
JALGAON JN - JL 21:38 21:40 1548 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 22:38 22:40 1640 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 23:38 23:40 1708 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 00:35 00:40 1781 3
DEVLALI - DVL 00:49 00:50 1787 3
IGATPURI - IGP 02:10 02:15 1831 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 04:07 04:10 1915 3
DADAR - DR 04:52 04:55 1959 3
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 05:20 Dstn 1968 3

FAQS

HWH CSMT MAIL - 12810 covers 1968 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH CSMT MAIL - 12810 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH CSMT MAIL - 12810 arrives at destination at 05:20.
HWH CSMT MAIL - 12810 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement