HWH-CDAE LOCAL - 36037 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)CHANDANPUR (CDAE)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 36037 is named as HWH-CDAE LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 17:55 and reaches station CHANDANPUR at 18:54 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 17:55 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 18:02 18:03 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 18:05 18:06 7 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 18:11 18:12 11 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 18:16 18:17 15 1
GOBRA - GBRA 18:19 18:20 18 1
Advertisement
JANAI ROAD - JOX 18:23 18:24 21 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 18:25 18:26 23 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 18:29 18:30 27 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 18:34 18:35 30 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 18:36 18:37 32 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 18:40 18:41 34 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 18:44 18:45 36 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 18:54 Dest 41 1

FAQS

HWH-CDAE LOCAL - 36037 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-CDAE LOCAL - 36037 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-CDAE LOCAL - 36037 arrives at destination at 18:54.
HWH-CDAE LOCAL - 36037 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement