HWH-CDAE LOCAL - 36035 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (CDAE)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 36035 is named as HWH-CDAE LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 13:50 and reaches station at 14:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 13:50 0 1
- LLH 13:57 13:58 5 1
- BEQ 14:00 14:01 7 1
- BZL 14:06 14:07 11 1
- DKAE 14:11 14:12 15 1
- GBRA 14:16 14:17 18 1
Advertisement
- JOX 14:19 14:20 21 1
- BPAE 14:22 14:23 23 1
- BRPA 14:26 14:27 27 1
- MBE 14:29 14:30 30 1
- BLAE 14:33 14:34 32 1
- KQU 14:37 14:38 34 1
- MDSE 14:41 14:42 36 1
- CDAE 14:52 Dest 41 1

FAQS

HWH-CDAE LOCAL - 36035 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-CDAE LOCAL - 36035 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-CDAE LOCAL - 36035 arrives at destination at 14:52.
HWH-CDAE LOCAL - 36035 departs from source at 13:50.
Advertisement