HWH-CDAE LOCAL - 36033 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)CHANDANPUR (CDAE)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 36033 is named as HWH-CDAE LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 10:30 and reaches station CHANDANPUR at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 10:30 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 10:37 10:38 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 10:40 10:41 7 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 10:46 10:47 11 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 10:51 10:52 15 1
GOBRA - GBRA 10:54 10:55 18 1
Advertisement
JANAI ROAD - JOX 10:58 10:59 21 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 11:00 11:01 23 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 11:04 11:05 27 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 11:08 11:09 30 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 11:10 11:11 32 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 11:14 11:15 34 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 11:18 11:19 36 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 11:30 Dest 41 1

FAQS

HWH-CDAE LOCAL - 36033 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-CDAE LOCAL - 36033 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-CDAE LOCAL - 36033 arrives at destination at 11:30.
HWH-CDAE LOCAL - 36033 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement