HWH-CDAE LOCAL - 36031 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)CHANDANPUR (CDAE)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 36031 is named as HWH-CDAE LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 08:45 and reaches station CHANDANPUR at 09:44 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 08:45 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 08:53 08:54 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 08:56 08:57 7 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 09:02 09:03 11 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 09:07 09:08 15 1
GOBRA - GBRA 09:09 09:10 18 1
Advertisement
JANAI ROAD - JOX 09:14 09:15 21 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 09:16 09:17 23 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 09:20 09:21 27 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 09:24 09:25 30 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 09:26 09:27 32 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 09:30 09:31 34 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 09:34 09:35 36 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 09:44 Dest 41 1

FAQS

HWH-CDAE LOCAL - 36031 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-CDAE LOCAL - 36031 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-CDAE LOCAL - 36031 arrives at destination at 09:44.
HWH-CDAE LOCAL - 36031 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement