36031 Train Time Table, HWH-CDAE LOCAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HWH-CDAE LOCAL [36031] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-CDAE LOCALHWHCDAESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 08:45 0
LLH 1 08:53 08:54 4
BELUR [BEQ] 1 08:56 08:57 6
BZL 1 09:02 09:03 11
DANKUNI [DKAE] 1 09:07 09:08 14
GBRA 1 09:09 09:10 17
JOX 1 09:14 09:15 20
BPAE 1 09:16 09:17 22
BRPA 1 09:20 09:21 26
MBE 1 09:24 09:25 29
BLAE 1 09:26 09:27 31
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 1 09:30 09:31 32
MDSE 1 09:34 09:35 35
CDAE 1 09:44 Dest 40