HWH-BZN EMU LOCAL - 38201 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BAGNAN (BZN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 45 Km

Train number 38201 is named as HWH-BZN EMU LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 17:10 and reaches station BAGNAN at 18:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 17:10 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 17:19 17:20 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 17:22 17:23 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 17:25 17:26 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 17:29 17:30 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 17:36 17:37 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 17:41 17:42 16 1
Advertisement
ABADA - ABB 17:44 17:45 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 17:47 17:48 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 17:52 17:53 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 17:56 17:57 27 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 18:00 18:01 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 18:04 18:05 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 18:08 18:09 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 18:12 18:13 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 18:27 Dest 45 1

FAQS

HWH-BZN EMU LOCAL - 38201 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BZN EMU LOCAL - 38201 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BZN EMU LOCAL - 38201 arrives at destination at 18:27.
HWH-BZN EMU LOCAL - 38201 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement