HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37837 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37837 is named as HWH-BWN LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 15:30 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 15:30 0 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 15:53 15:54 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 15:55 15:56 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 15:59 16:00 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 16:02 16:03 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 16:04 16:05 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 16:06 16:07 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 16:11 16:12 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 16:13 16:14 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 16:23 16:25 39 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 16:30 16:31 43 1
MAGRA - MUG 16:34 16:35 46 1
TALANDU - TLO 16:37 16:38 50 1
Advertisement
KHANYAN - KHN 16:42 16:43 55 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 16:46 16:47 60 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 16:51 16:52 65 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 16:53 16:54 67 1
BAINCHI - BOI 16:56 16:57 70 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 17:01 17:02 75 1
BAGILA - BGF 17:04 17:05 78 1
MEMARI - MYM 17:08 17:09 81 1
NIMO - NMF 17:11 17:12 84 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 17:14 17:15 87 1
PALSIT - PLAE 17:19 17:20 91 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 17:26 17:27 95 1
GANGPUR - GRP 17:40 17:41 100 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 17:50 Dest 107 1

FAQS

HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37837 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37837 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37837 arrives at destination at 17:50.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37837 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement