HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37831 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (BWN)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37831 is named as HWH - BWN LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 14:20 and reaches station at 16:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 14:20 0 1
- BLY 14:32 14:33 9 1
- UPA 14:35 14:36 10 1
- HMZ 14:37 14:38 12 1
- SRP 14:44 14:45 20 1
- SHE 14:48 14:49 22 1
- BBAE 14:49 14:50 24 1
- BHR 14:53 14:54 28 1
- MUU 14:56 14:57 30 1
- CGR 15:00 15:01 32 1
- CNS 15:03 15:04 35 1
- HGY 15:05 15:06 37 1
- BDC 15:16 15:19 39 1
- ADST 15:25 15:26 43 1
Advertisement
- MUG 15:29 15:30 46 1
- TLO 15:32 15:33 50 1
- KHN 15:37 15:38 55 1
- PDA 15:41 15:42 60 1
- SLG 15:46 15:47 65 1
- BCGM 15:48 15:49 67 1
- BOI 15:51 15:52 70 1
- DBP 15:56 15:57 75 1
- BGF 15:59 16:00 78 1
- MYM 16:03 16:04 81 1
- NMF 16:06 16:07 84 1
- RSLR 16:09 16:10 87 1
- PLAE 16:14 16:15 91 1
- SKG 16:18 16:19 95 1
- GRP 16:22 16:23 100 1
- BWN 16:38 Dest 107 1

FAQS

HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37831 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37831 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37831 arrives at destination at 16:38.
HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37831 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement