HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37829 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37829 is named as HWH - BWN LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 12:30 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 12:30 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 12:38 12:39 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 12:41 12:42 7 1
BALLY - BLY 12:44 12:45 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 12:47 12:48 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 12:49 12:50 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 12:52 12:53 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 12:55 12:56 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 12:58 12:59 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 13:02 13:03 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 13:04 13:05 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 13:08 13:09 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 13:09 13:10 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 13:12 13:13 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 13:15 13:16 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 13:18 13:19 37 1
Advertisement
BANDEL JN - BDC 13:28 13:30 39 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 13:35 13:36 43 1
MAGRA - MUG 13:39 13:40 46 1
TALANDU - TLO 13:42 13:43 50 1
KHANYAN - KHN 13:47 13:48 55 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 13:51 13:52 60 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 13:56 13:57 65 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 13:58 13:59 67 1
BAINCHI - BOI 14:01 14:02 70 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 14:06 14:07 75 1
BAGILA - BGF 14:09 14:10 78 1
MEMARI - MYM 14:13 14:14 81 1
NIMO - NMF 14:16 14:17 84 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 14:19 14:20 87 1
PALSIT - PLAE 14:24 14:25 91 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 14:31 14:32 95 1
GANGPUR - GRP 14:36 14:37 100 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 14:50 Dest 107 1

FAQS

HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37829 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37829 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37829 arrives at destination at 14:50.
HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37829 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement