HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37827 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37827 is named as HWH - BWN LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 11:25 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 11:25 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 11:33 11:34 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 11:36 11:37 7 1
BALLY - BLY 11:39 11:40 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 11:42 11:43 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 11:44 11:45 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 11:47 11:48 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 11:53 11:54 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 11:56 11:57 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 12:00 12:01 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 12:03 12:04 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 12:06 12:07 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 12:09 12:10 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 12:11 12:12 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 12:13 12:14 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 12:17 12:18 37 1
Advertisement
BANDEL JN - BDC 12:22 12:24 39 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 12:29 12:30 43 1
MAGRA - MUG 12:33 12:34 46 1
TALANDU - TLO 12:36 12:37 50 1
KHANYAN - KHN 12:41 12:42 55 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 12:45 12:46 60 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 12:49 12:50 65 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 12:52 12:53 67 1
BAINCHI - BOI 12:54 12:55 70 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 12:59 13:00 75 1
BAGILA - BGF 13:03 13:04 78 1
MEMARI - MYM 13:07 13:08 81 1
NIMO - NMF 13:10 13:11 84 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 13:13 13:14 87 1
PALSIT - PLAE 13:19 13:20 91 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 13:32 13:33 95 1
GANGPUR - GRP 13:41 13:42 100 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 13:50 Dest 107 1

FAQS

HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37827 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37827 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37827 arrives at destination at 13:50.
HWH - BWN LOCAL - 37827 departs from source at 11:25.
Advertisement