HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37819 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37819 is named as HWH-BWN LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 06:58 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 09:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 06:58 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 07:06 07:07 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 07:09 07:10 7 1
BALLY - BLY 07:12 07:13 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 07:15 07:16 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 07:17 07:18 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 07:20 07:21 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 07:23 07:24 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 07:26 07:27 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 07:30 07:31 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 07:33 07:34 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 07:36 07:37 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 07:38 07:39 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 07:41 07:42 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 07:45 07:46 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 07:47 07:48 37 1
Advertisement
BANDEL JN - BDC 07:57 07:59 39 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 08:02 08:03 43 1
MAGRA - MUG 08:06 08:07 46 1
TALANDU - TLO 08:09 08:10 50 1
KHANYAN - KHN 08:14 08:15 55 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 08:18 08:19 60 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 08:23 08:24 65 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 08:25 08:26 67 1
BAINCHI - BOI 08:28 08:29 70 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 08:33 08:34 75 1
BAGILA - BGF 08:36 08:37 78 1
MEMARI - MYM 08:40 08:41 81 1
NIMO - NMF 08:43 08:44 84 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 08:46 08:47 87 1
PALSIT - PLAE 08:51 08:52 91 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 09:06 09:07 95 1
GANGPUR - GRP 09:16 09:17 100 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 09:25 Dest 107 1

FAQS

HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37819 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37819 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37819 arrives at destination at 09:25.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37819 departs from source at 06:58.
Advertisement