HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37817 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37817 is named as HWH-BWN LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 06:20 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 08:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 06:20 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 06:28 06:29 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 06:31 06:32 7 1
BALLY - BLY 06:34 06:35 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 06:37 06:38 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 06:39 06:40 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 06:42 06:43 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 06:45 06:46 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 06:48 06:49 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 06:51 06:52 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 06:53 06:54 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 06:57 06:58 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 06:59 07:00 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 07:02 07:03 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 07:06 07:07 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 07:08 07:09 37 1
Advertisement
BANDEL JN - BDC 07:17 07:18 39 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 07:22 07:23 43 1
MAGRA - MUG 07:26 07:27 46 1
TALANDU - TLO 07:29 07:30 50 1
KHANYAN - KHN 07:34 07:35 55 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 07:39 07:40 60 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 07:55 07:56 65 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 07:58 07:59 67 1
BAINCHI - BOI 08:01 08:02 70 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 08:06 08:07 75 1
BAGILA - BGF 08:09 08:10 78 1
MEMARI - MYM 08:13 08:14 81 1
NIMO - NMF 08:16 08:17 84 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 08:19 08:20 87 1
PALSIT - PLAE 08:24 08:25 91 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 08:28 08:29 95 1
GANGPUR - GRP 08:32 08:33 100 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 08:48 Dest 107 1

FAQS

HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37817 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37817 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37817 arrives at destination at 08:48.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37817 departs from source at 06:20.
Advertisement