HWH- BWN LOCAL - 36821 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36821 is named as HWH- BWN LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 09:20 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 11:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 09:20 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 09:27 09:28 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 09:31 09:32 7 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 09:38 09:39 11 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 09:44 09:45 15 1
GOBRA - GBRA 09:47 09:48 18 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 09:51 09:52 21 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 09:53 09:54 23 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 09:57 09:58 27 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 10:00 10:01 30 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 10:03 10:04 32 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 10:07 10:08 34 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 10:11 10:12 36 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 10:16 10:17 41 1
Advertisement
PORABAZAR - PBZ 10:21 10:22 45 1
BELMURI - BMAE 10:23 10:24 47 1
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL 10:26 10:27 49 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 10:29 10:30 52 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 10:33 10:34 56 1
GURAP - GRAE 10:37 10:38 58 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 10:42 10:43 63 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 10:46 10:47 65 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 10:51 10:52 69 1
MASAGRAM - MSAE 10:55 10:56 72 1
CHANCHAI - CHC 11:13 11:14 75 1
PALLA ROAD - PRAE 11:17 11:18 78 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 11:22 11:23 83 1
GANGPUR - GRP 11:26 11:27 88 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 11:40 Dest 95 1

FAQS

HWH- BWN LOCAL - 36821 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH- BWN LOCAL - 36821 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH- BWN LOCAL - 36821 arrives at destination at 11:40.
HWH- BWN LOCAL - 36821 departs from source at 09:20.
Advertisement