HWH- BWN LOCAL - 36819 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36819 is named as HWH- BWN LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 08:25 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 10:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 08:25 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 08:33 08:34 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 08:35 08:36 7 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 08:41 08:42 11 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 08:47 08:48 15 1
GOBRA - GBRA 08:49 08:50 18 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 08:53 08:54 21 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 08:55 08:56 23 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 09:01 09:02 27 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 09:07 09:08 30 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 09:10 09:11 32 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 09:13 09:14 34 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 09:17 09:18 36 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 09:23 09:24 41 1
Advertisement
PORABAZAR - PBZ 09:31 09:32 45 1
BELMURI - BMAE 09:33 09:34 47 1
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL 09:36 09:37 49 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 09:39 09:40 52 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 09:44 09:45 56 1
GURAP - GRAE 09:47 09:48 58 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 09:52 09:53 63 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 09:56 09:57 65 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 10:01 10:02 69 1
MASAGRAM - MSAE 10:04 10:05 72 1
CHANCHAI - CHC 10:08 10:09 75 1
PALLA ROAD - PRAE 10:11 10:12 78 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 10:17 10:18 83 1
GANGPUR - GRP 10:26 10:27 88 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 10:40 Dest 95 1

FAQS

HWH- BWN LOCAL - 36819 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH- BWN LOCAL - 36819 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH- BWN LOCAL - 36819 arrives at destination at 10:40.
HWH- BWN LOCAL - 36819 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement