HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36815 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36815 is named as HWH-BWN LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 06:10 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 08:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 06:10 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 06:18 06:19 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 06:21 06:22 7 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 06:27 06:28 11 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 06:32 06:33 15 1
GOBRA - GBRA 06:35 06:36 18 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 06:39 06:40 21 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 06:41 06:42 23 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 06:45 06:46 27 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 06:49 06:50 30 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 06:51 06:52 32 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 06:55 06:56 34 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 06:59 07:00 36 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 07:04 07:05 41 1
Advertisement
PORABAZAR - PBZ 07:09 07:10 45 1
BELMURI - BMAE 07:11 07:12 47 1
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL 07:14 07:15 49 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 07:17 07:18 52 1
CHERAGRAM BH - CRAE 07:20 07:21 54 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 07:23 07:24 56 1
GURAP - GRAE 07:26 07:27 58 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 07:30 07:31 63 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 07:37 07:38 65 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 07:43 07:44 69 1
MASAGRAM - MSAE 07:46 07:47 72 1
CHANCHAI - CHC 07:49 07:50 75 1
PALLA ROAD - PRAE 07:52 07:53 78 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 07:58 07:59 83 1
GANGPUR - GRP 08:03 08:04 88 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 08:18 Dest 95 1

FAQS

HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36815 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36815 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36815 arrives at destination at 08:18.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36815 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement