HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36811 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36811 is named as HWH-BWN LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 04:00 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 06:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 04:00 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 04:08 04:09 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 04:11 04:12 7 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 04:16 04:17 11 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 04:21 04:22 15 1
GOBRA - GBRA 04:25 04:26 18 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 04:28 04:29 21 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 04:30 04:31 23 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 04:35 04:36 27 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 04:38 04:39 30 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 04:41 04:42 32 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 04:44 04:45 34 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 04:48 04:49 36 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 04:52 04:53 41 1
Advertisement
PORABAZAR - PBZ 04:58 04:59 45 1
BELMURI - BMAE 05:00 05:01 47 1
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL 05:03 05:04 49 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 05:06 05:07 52 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 05:11 05:12 56 1
GURAP - GRAE 05:13 05:14 58 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 05:19 05:20 63 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 05:23 05:24 65 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 05:28 05:29 69 1
MASAGRAM - MSAE 05:30 05:31 72 1
CHANCHAI - CHC 05:34 05:35 75 1
PALLA ROAD - PRAE 05:37 05:38 78 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 05:42 05:43 83 1
GANGPUR - GRP 05:46 05:47 88 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 06:05 Dest 95 1

FAQS

HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36811 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36811 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36811 arrives at destination at 06:05.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36811 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement